Prince Noir 2017 Course n° 1 15/04/2017 au 17/06/2017 Contact Email :tresorier@bourg-voile.com |
19907 BANANIA (AQUILA GTE) 25903 LOUJEVA (AQUILA GTE) 39561 LU-NA (FIRST 25 QR) 39402 AUGUSTUS (KELT 760 DL)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
VIOLLET Loic
LEVRARD Magali
VIGUIER Jerome
BAILEY Roy 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 2
LAVANDIER Jean-michel
GANDON Jerome
CHEVALLIER Louis-didier 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 3
MOUCHE Luc
KOWALSKI Cedric 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 4
DECORTE Florian
DECORTE Hugo 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
39675 FLEUR BLEUE 2 (APHRODITE 10) 39664 GALIUNA (SUN LIGHT 30) 24468 ALKINOOS (BRISE DE MER) 35155 ITHAQUE (ELAN 31 GTE ) 29731 MATAHINA 3 (FIRST 35S5 Q) 16455 TOCCATA (RUSH ROYALE ) 36941 SINNAMARY (MELODY)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
RICHARD Jean paul
RICHARD Thibaud 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE 2
CERDAN Magali
ORIGNAC Sandrine
ALARCON Christophe
SEGONNE Jean claude 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT 3
PERIOU Bernard
PHILIPPE Jean-claude
LE COUTALLER Matis
LANFROID-NAZAC Frederic
PHILIPPE Renaud 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 4
CARREAU Gerard
SCHIETECATTE Jean marc
MIGNER Claude
LE CALVEZ Anne 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE 5
CHAVANNEAU Christophe
CHAVANNEAU Vanessa
RAYMOND Vincent
LANGLADE Pierre
CHAVANNEAU Margot
CHAVANNEAU Charlotte 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N FRONTIGNAN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 6
TRESSOL Philippe
LARIVIERE Jean marie
GERMANI Yannick
DUTHEIL May
VALERO Anne 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
VCNP
VCNP
VCNP
VCNP
VCNP---
CHAUBIT Philippe
TYCHOWSKI Dimitri
MARMISSE Patrick 8.00 8.00 DNF
8.0
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
22907 RANGUI (SURPRISE Q) 48014 ALTAIR (J 24)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
TORRENTE Fabrice
GIZARD Jacques
LONJAIGUE Frederic 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN---
MASSALY Jean-remy
MOURA Benjamin
MONESTIER Jerome
HAZERA Xavier 3.00 3.00 DNF
3.0
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
C N BOURQUAIS
39565 SANDY (FIRST 33.7 G) 38698 STEPH . X (OCEANIS 381) 29229 LEBIBOU (SUN FAST 35 ) 39888 SEASUN (MALANGO 888 )Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
VACHER Jean
NARBAIS Michel
FRICHOU Claude
ADA-HANIFI Nacer
ROUXEL Jean 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 2
LEVEQUE Bernard
SEGURA Eric
DUVAL Cyril
REALE Gilles
LAFENETRE Jean-francois 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 3
MARTIN Roger-pierre
BRAUN Denis 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 4
LEBRUN Pascal
LAUNAY Benjamin
TRAMASSET-BARIOU Corinne 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
CLOCHEAU Jeanfrancois CIVRAY Celine
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury