CAVERNIERE -_- 08/04/2017 au 09/04/2017 Contact Email :j.vacher@orange.fr |
38711 VALCARO (FIRST 25 Q) 14974 BALBUZARD (KELT 760 DL) 19907 BANANIA (AQUILA GTE) 39402 AUGUSTUS (KELT 760 DL) 39561 LU-NA (FIRST 25 QR) 24495 CEPHEE (DUFOUR 1800 ) 19896 ENCRE BLEUE (ECUME DE MER) 25903 LOUJEVA (AQUILA GTE) 21558 ARGOL (AQUILA PTE) 14964 EOS (JOUET 24 GTE)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 Club / Pays 1
WALTON Samuel
WALTON Isabelle
CHEVALLIER Louis-didier 8.00 13.00 5
5.0 3
3.0 4
4.0 1
1.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 2
SOURGEN Pierre
PRUVOST Sylviane 9.00 20.00 DNF
11.0 1
1.0 6
6.0 2
2.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 3
VIOLLET Loic
JASTOZBSKI Jacqueline
VIOLLET Yohan
LEVRARD Magali
BOURGUIGNON Gaston 9.00 14.00 3
3.0 5
5.0 2
2.0 4
4.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 4
DECORTE Florian
DECORTE Hugo 10.00 14.00 4
4.0 4
4.0 3
3.0 3
3.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 5
MOUCHE Luc
KOWALSKI Cedric
ROUGET Jean 12.00 23.00 DNF
11.0 6
6.0 1
1.0 5
5.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 6
DUPUY Guy
MOREAU Christian
DELAS Sebastien
DESTOMBES Berengere 13.00 20.00 1
1.0 7
7.0 5
5.0 7
7.0
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE 7
LALANNE Jean jacques
GUIONIE Gerard
BOUSQUET Philippe 16.00 25.00 2
2.0 9
9.0 8
8.0 6
6.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 8
LAVANDIER Jean-michel
GANDON Jerome
GUIMBERTEAU Gerard
MALLET Michel
COSSOU Marie france 18.00 29.00 7
7.0 2
2.0 9
9.0 DNF
11.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 9
MARCHAND Lionel
GRASSIAN Sebastien
MARCHAND Jean charles
SAMPOUX Corinne 21.00 29.00 6
6.0 8
8.0 7
7.0 8
8.0
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 10
PISTOLOZZI Francois
BLANC Jean-felix 30.00 41.00 8
8.0 DNS
11.0 DNF
11.0 DNF
11.0
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
16455 TOCCATA (RUSH ROYALE ) 19900 RE-PLIC (FIRST 32S5 Q) 24468 ALKINOOS (BRISE DE MER) 29731 MATAHINA 3 (FIRST 35S5 Q) 35155 ITHAQUE (ELAN 31 GTE ) 39664 GALIUNA (SUN LIGHT 30)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 Club / Pays 1
TRESSOL Philippe
LARIVIERE Jean marie
GERMANI Yannick
BOUCHERIE Nathalie 3.00 7.00 1
1.0 1
1.0 4
4.0 1
1.0
VCNP
VCNP
VCNP
VCNP 2
BECHELER Joel
PRODEL Cathy
ALBENQUE Gilles
BOUVAIST Jeanyves 5.00 7.00 2
2.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 2
2.0
C V LORMONT
VCNP
C V PYLA S/M
C V LORMONT 3
PERIOU Bernard
LE COUTALLER Matis
LANFROID-NAZAC Frederic
PHILIPPE Jean-claude 10.00 17.00 DNF
7.0 5
5.0 2
2.0 3
3.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 4
CHAVANNEAU Christophe
CHAVANNEAU Vanessa
RAYMOND Vincent
RAYMOND Bertrand
MAURO Alexandre
LAURENS Mélanie 10.00 16.00 3
3.0 3
3.0 6
6.0 4
4.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 5
CARREAU Gerard
SCHIETECATTE Jean marc
HUBERT Jean pierre
MIGNER Claude 13.00 18.00 4
4.0 4
4.0 5
5.0 5
5.0
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE 6
CERDAN Magali
ORIGNAC Sandrine
CERDAN Stephane
CERDAN Clea
ALARCON Christophe
FERRER Nelly 16.00 23.00 DNS
7.0 DNS
7.0 3
3.0 6
6.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C V LORMONT
C N LOUBESIEN
22907 RANGUI (SURPRISE Q) 32788 ADRENALINE (FIRST CLASS ) 48014 ALTAIR (J 24) 32597 BANZAI (FIRST CLASS ) 2088A LOREMI (SUSPENS Q MO) 29957 WIII (ESTE 24)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 Club / Pays 1
TORRENTE Fabrice
GIZARD Jacques
CHEVRIER Camille
LONJAIGUE Frederic 5.00 9.00 3
3.0 1
1.0 4
4.0 1
1.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
C N LOUBESIEN 2
BERNARD Jeanchristophe
BERNARD Julien
BERNARD Noemie
DOP Camille
MARENDA-BERNARD Clara 6.00 11.00 5
5.0 2
2.0 2
2.0 2
2.0
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE 3
MASSALY Jean-remy
DUFRESNE Jerome 7.00 13.00 2
2.0 4
4.0 1
1.0 6
6.0
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS 4
KRIEG Rodolphe
NARDOU Claude
FOURNET Loic 7.00 12.00 1
1.0 5
5.0 3
3.0 3
3.0
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE 5
COUTHOUIS Bernard
SEGONNE Jean claude
COMMARMOND Jean claude
LABOILLE Jean claude
PISENTI Jean paul 12.00 18.00 6
6.0 3
3.0 5
5.0 4
4.0
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT 6
BERMES Herve
DAM Fabien
PREVOT Gerard
MIMIAGUE Jean
FERRER Lisa 15.00 21.00 4
4.0 6
6.0 6
6.0 5
5.0
C V SANGUINET
UCPA
UCPA
C N LOUBESIEN
VCNP
17650 TROLL (J 92) 39565 SANDY (FIRST 33.7 G) 38698 STEPH . X (OCEANIS 381) 29229 LEBIBOU (SUN FAST 35 ) 39888 SEASUN (MALANGO 888 )Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 Club / Pays 1
MADSEN Eric
FEIGNE Philippe
MERTZ-REVOL Isabelle
DROT Francois
MEYRAN Jean-claude 4.00 8.00 1
1.0 1
1.0 4
4.0 2
2.0
VCNP
VCNP
VCNP
VCNP
VCNP 2
VACHER Jean
NARBAIS Michel
FRICHOU Claude
ADA-HANIFI Nacer
GAILLOT Sylvain
LEQUET Alain 5.00 11.00 2
2.0 DNF
6.0 2
2.0 1
1.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 3
LEVEQUE Bernard
SEGURA Eric
DUVAL Cyril
REALE Gilles
LAFENETRE Jean-francois 6.00 10.00 4
4.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 3
3.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 4
MARTIN Roger-pierre
BRAUN Denis
RICHARD Christophe
DERGAT Michel 9.00 13.00 3
3.0 3
3.0 3
3.0 4
4.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C V BORDEAUX
C N LOUBESIEN 5
LEBRUN Pascal
LAUNAY Benjamin
TRAMASSET-BARIOU Corinne 15.00 21.00 5
5.0 DNS
6.0 5
5.0 5
5.0
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BUCHMANN ZVORYKINE Andree NARBAIS Michel
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury